Logo Torneo Adriatico

19^ Edizione
1/3 Giugno 2018

19^ Edizione
1/3 Giugno 2018

Albo d'Oro


  • Albo d'oro 2017
    Allievi 2000 ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC) FC APRILIA (LT) SAN SISTO (PG)
    Allievi 2001 SANTA FIRMINA (AR) MICRI (NA) ATL.SCICCHITANO (CS)
    Giovanissimi 2002 MANZANESE (UD) CASERTA ACADEMY (CE) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
    Giovanissimi 2003 SANCOLOMBANO (MI) MICRI (NA) CALCIO A 5 FORLì (FC)
    Esordienti 2004 JUNIOR TIFERNO (PG) FC APRILIA SQ.BIANCA (LT) AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY (AR)
    Esordienti 2005 Azzurro FC APRILIA (LT) CASERTA ACADEMY (CE) PGS SMILE (MO)
    Esordienti 2005 Bianco SPES ARTIGLIO (RM) FC MARAOTTO (NA) MICRI (NA)
    Pulcini 2006 Azzurro FC APRILIA (LT) MICRI (NA) VALTORDINO (TE)
    Pulcini 2006 Bianco MICRI SQ.ROSSA (NA) ATLETICO F.SCICCHITANO (CS) MICRI SQ.BLU (NA)
    Pulcini 2007 Azzurro MICRI (NA) FC APRILIA (LT) SANT'ANIELLO GRAGNANO (NA)
    Pulcini 2007 Bianco FC APRILIA (LT) JUNIOR TIFERNO (PG) INTERCOM CENTROLAGO (BS)
  • Albo d'oro 2016
    Allievi 2000 ACCADEMIA BUSTESE (MI) GRUMELLESE (BG) BOYS CASERTA ACADEMY (CE)
    Giovanissimi 2001 BOYS CASERTA ACADEMY (CE) FALOPPIESE (CO) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
    Giovanissimi 2002 BOYS CASERTA ACADEMY SQUADRA BLU (CE) SAN SISTO (PG) BOYS CASERTA ACADEMY SQUADRA ROSSA (CE)
    Esordienti 2003 SAN SISTO (PG) FUTURA BRENO (BS)
    Esordienti 2004 UNION MONTALBANO SQUADRA B (PT) AREZZO FOOTBALL 3000 (AR) BOYS CASERTA ACADEMY (CE)
    Pulcini 2005 BOYS CASERTA ACADEMY (CE) MONTERUSCELLO (NA) JUNIOR TIFERNO SQUADRA A (PG)
    Pulcini 2006 BOYS CASERTA ACADEMY (CE) ROBUR (MC) ANTONIO SCIPIONE NOCCIANO (PE)
    Pulcini 2007 GRAND COMBIN (AO) BOYS CASERTA ACADEMY (CE) BORGO ROSSELLI (FM)
  • Albo d'oro 2015
    Juniores 1997 ARCONATESE (MI) KENNEDY (CZ) RONCOFREDDO (FC)
    Allievi 1998-1999 RIMINI CALCIO (RN) ALTOBELLO ALEARDI BARCHE (VE) KENNEDY (CZ)
    Giovanissimi 2000-2001 SAN SISTO (PG) SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE (RM) LA PELOTA (LT)
    Esordienti 2002 ROZZANO (MI) KENNEDY (CZ) PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO (FM)
    Esordienti 2003 F.LLI DEL GROSSO (TE) OLIMPYC ITALY (NA) SEDRIANO (MI)
    Pulcini 2004 ROBUR (MC) RIVAROLESE (TO) MELDOLA (FC)
    Pulcini 2005 JUVENTUS CLUB sq. BIANCA (PR) ANTONIO SCIPIONE NOCCIANO (PE) JUVENTUS CLUB sq. NERA (PR)
    Pulcini 2006 PIANTA (FC) ENRICO MATTEI (RA) ALTOBELLO ALEARDI BARCHE (VE)
  • Albo d'oro 2014
    Allievi 1997-1998 AZZURRA (RA) ATL. MONTICHIARI (BS) SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE (RM)
    Giovanissimi 1999 SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE (RM) OSTUNI (BA) FRASCATI (RM)
    Giovanissimi 2000 PIGNA (NA) AZZURRA (RA) CS PRIMAVERA (LT)
    Esordienti 2001 PORT SAN'ELPIDIO (FM) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC) MICRI (NA)
    Esordienti 2002 VALENTINO MAZZOLA (SI) PROGETTO INTESA (BO) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
    Pulcini 2003 MICRI (NA) F.LLI DEL GROSSO (TE) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
    Pulcini 2004 ROBUR (MC) SPORTING CAIVANO (NA) LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON (VE)
    Pulcini 2005 MICRI (NA) PORRETTA (BO) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
  • Albo d'oro 2013
    Allievi 1996 SAN FREDIANO (PI)
    Giovanissimi 1998 ATLETICO OSTUNI (BR)
    Giovanissimi 1999 GOLDEN GOAL (NA)
    Esordienti 2000 PORTO SAN'ELPIDIO (FM)
    Esordienti 2001 VERDE ASD MICRI (NA)
    Esordienti 2001 ROSSO ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
    Pulcini 2002 VERDE ASD MICRI (NA)
    Pulcini 2002 ROSSO UNICA (BO)
    Pulcini 2003 ASD MICRI (NA)
    Pulcini 2004 ATLETICO POMPEI (NA)
  • Albo d'oro 2012
    Allievi 1995 SAN SISTO (PG)
    Allievi 1996 SPORTING VOLLA (NA)
    Giovanissimi 1997 VERDE RUVESE (BA)
    Giovanissimi 1997 ROSSO SAVIGNANESE (FC)
    Giovanissimi 1998 CITTÀ DI APRILIA (LT)
    Esordienti 1999 ROSSO ARCI PIANAZZE sq. A (SP)
    Esordienti 1999 VERDE CITTÀ DI APRILIA sq. B (LT)
    Esordienti 2000 MOLFETTA (BA)
    Pulcini 2001 ROSSO OLIMPIC FLEGREA (NA)
    Pulcini 2001 VERDE ARCI PIANAZZE (SP)
    Pulcini 2002 ROSSO PRO CALCIO NAPOLI (NA)
    Pulcini 2002 VERDE NAPOLI SOCCER ACERRA (NA)
    Pulcini 2003 ROSSO MICRI (NA)
    Pulcini 2003 VERDE MICRI (NA)
  • Albo d'oro 2011
    Allievi 1994 INTERLOGOS CAMPUS CALABRIA (CS)
    Allievi 1995 VJS VELLETRI (RM)
    Giovanissimi 1996 CITTÀ DI BAVERNO (VB)
    Giovanissimi 1997 PGS FORMIGINE (MO)
    Esordienti 1998 CITTÀ DI BAVERNO (VB)
    Esordienti 1999 MICRI (NA)
    Pulcini 2000 VERDE G.LANDRIANI (NA)
    Pulcini 2000 ROSSO REAL AMANTEA (CS)
    Pulcini 2001 KARPATY (UCRAINA)
    Pulcini 2002 SSD AZZURRI (NA)
  • Albo d'oro 2010
    Allievi 1993 P.G.S. SMILE (MO)
    Allievi 1994 ARCI PAINAZZE (SP)
    Giovanissimi 1995 VILLA ROMANO (CO)
    Giovanissimi 1996 CITTÀ DI CASORIA (NA)
    Esordienti 1997 NEW GREEN PARK (BA)
    Esordienti 1998 PRO CALCIO NAPOLI (NA)
    Pulcini 1999 VERDE SAN FRANCESCO (CA)
    Pulcini 1999 ROSSO ACCADEMIA CALCIO BARI (BA)
    Pulcini 2000 VERDE TERNI EST (TR)
    Pulcini 2000 ROSSO CONCOREZZESE (MB)
    Pulcini 2001 GIOVENTÙ CALCIO MOLFETTA (BA)
  • Albo d'oro 2009
    Allievi 1992 G.S. ARCI PIANAZZE (SP)
    Allievi 1993 A.S.D. FIUMICELLO (RM)
    Giovanissimi 1994 P.G.S. SMILE (MO)
    Giovanissimi 1995 A.S.D. D'ANNUNZIO CALCIO (PS)
    Esordienti 1996 A.S.D. GIUSEPPE PAGANA (EN)
    Esordienti 1997 P.G.S. ROBUR 1905 (MC)
    Pulcini 1998 VERDE U.S.D. PRIMO MAGGIO (VR)
    Pulcini 1998 ROSSO A.S.D. S. SISTO CALCIO (PG)
    Pulcini 1999 MOZZATE CALCIO 1923 (CO)
  • Albo d'oro 2008
    Allievi 1991 GARVANESE NEMBRO (BG)
    Allievi 1992 CARAVAGGIO (BG)
    Giovanissimi 1993 ISOLOTTO (FI)
    Giovanissimi 1994 OLIMPICO FLEGREA (NA)
    Esordienti 1995 VIRTUS ARCHIANO (AR)
    Esordienti 1996 ROSSO ATLETICO ACILIA (RM)
    Esordienti 1996 VERDE PICCOLI AZZURRI (PI)
    Pulcini 1997 ROSSO MARA OTTO TRECASE (NA)
    Pulcini 1997 VERDE SPORTING CAIVANO (NA)
    Pulcini 1998 OLIMPIC FLEGREA A (NA)
    Pulcini 1999 INTERNAPOLI A (NA)
  • Albo d'oro 2007
    Allievi 1991 A.S.D. VENARIA REALE (TO)
    Giovanissimi 1992 S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER (NA)
    Giovanissimi 1993 A.S.D. VENARIA REALE (TO)
    Esordienti 1994 A.S. PONZANO EMPOLI (FI)
    Esordienti 1995 SPORTING SOLETO (LE)
    Pulcini 1996 JUVENTUDE SOCCER (NA)
    Pulcini 1997 SPORTING SOLETO (LE)
    Pulcini 1998 U.S. SAMMARTINESE S. MARTINO (RE)
  • Albo d'oro 2006
    Allievi 1990 VIRTUS SANGEMINI (TR)
    Giovanissimi 1991 ITALA SAN MARCO (GO)
    Giovanissimi 1992 SPORTLAND AVERSA (CE)
    Esordienti 1993 MASLIANICO 1902 (CO)
    Esordienti 1994 FAVARO (VE)
    Pulcini 1995 MASLIANICO 1902 A (CO)
    Pulcini 1996 VIRTUS DON BOSCO (BZ)
    Pulcini 1997 LANDRIANI (NA)
    Piccoli Amici 1998 ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)